Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
South Carolina Gamecocks 2013 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Connor Shaw36056863.44,8948.6482162.9
Dylan Thompson609960.68879.054144.5
Pharoh Cooper3560.05511.020284.4
Austin Hails1250.0147.000108.8
Brendan Nosovitch22100.0136.500154.6
Bruce Ellington11100.099.010505.6
Perry Orth11100.055.000142.0
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Mike Davis 3352,0626.221
Connor Shaw 3081,1163.612
Shon Carson 883984.52
Pharoh Cooper 343339.82
Brandon Wilds 482525.33
Jamari Smith 282167.72
Dylan Thompson 19502.64
Bruce Ellington 3144.70
Damiere Byrd 11313.00
Brendan Nosovitch 3124.01
Devin Potter 3124.00
Jody Fuller 144.00
Austin Hails 111.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Damiere Byrd 5999816.97
Mike Davis 5155310.80
Shaq Roland 5091018.210
Bruce Ellington 4977515.88
Nick Jones 3637110.37
Rory Anderson 3447013.80
Rory Anderson 3447013.80
Jerell Adams 2432413.54
Kwinton Smith 10848.40
Brandon Wilds 911913.22
Shamier Jeffery 6325.30
Pharoh Cooper 59619.22
Shon Carson 55911.80
K.J. Brent 4266.50
Kane Whitehurst 46616.52
Dylan Thompson 2-20.00
Connor Shaw 2189.02
Drew Owens 2136.50
Connor McLaurin 23015.00
Jody Fuller 155.00
Devin Potter 11414.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Elliott Fry6216
 


Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.