Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Prairie View A&M 2015 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Trey Green18130858.82,6148.5213150.6
De'Auntre Smiley131968.41135.910135.7
Nick Pitre11100.02020.010598.0
Johnta Hebert11100.01616.000234.4
Anthony Wiltz11100.099.000175.6
Christian Rousseau11100.088.010497.2
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Johnta Hebert 1549376.17
Courtney Brown 904925.55
Trey Green 802483.17
De'Auntre Smiley 522013.912
Fred Anderson 381624.33
Jovante Ham 9495.41
Khadarel Hodge 2168.00
Keylon Lasalle 11010.01
Andrew Michael III 166.00
Rayshaun Givins 144.00
Frank Barnes 1-1-1.00
Tommie Robbins Jr. 1-3-3.00
Tommie Robbins, Jr. 1-3-3.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Johnta Hebert 4757512.24
Khadarel Hodge 2849917.83
Nick Pitre 2035417.76
Demarquo Lastrappe 1936619.33
Anthony Wiltz 1519613.11
Raymond Jackson 1423817.02
Rayshaun Givins 141097.81
Andrew Michael III 1015015.00
Cameron Smith 9455.00
Christian Rousseau 45313.30
Keylon Lasalle 4225.51
Trey Green 34515.01
Courtney Brown 23015.00
John Allen 2178.51
Fred Anderson 25025.00
Quinton Bell 22412.00
Tommie Robbins Jr. 263.01
Tommie Robbins, Jr. 263.01
Ronnie Casear 111.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Owen Hoolihan483
 


Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.