Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Mississippi Valley 2015 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Ruban Thurston Jr.6915046.08365.661191.3
Slade Jarman367746.84215.53495.1
Dontrinell Scott315457.42915.423103.8
Quantavius Peterson143342.4712.20154.4
Booker Chambers2540.0418.210174.9
EJ Faison11100.01717.000242.8
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Thomas Stokes 1244023.21
Jerrell Moore 382125.61
Dontrinell Scott 39962.50
Ruban Thurston Jr. 66781.21
Slade Jarman 43771.81
Gregory Foster 20743.70
Booker Chambers 21542.63
EJ Faison 13232.00
Quantavius Peterson 23160.70
Tre Price 4123.00
Demarius Howard 3103.30
Joshua Banks 3103.30
Keenan Daniels 177.00
Terrence Barron 320.70
Jeremy Dobson 8-11-1.40
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Terrence Barron 2228012.72
Joshua Banks 2026313.20
Keenan Daniels 1825013.92
Thomas Stokes 17895.22
Demarius Howard 1521414.30
Booker Chambers 1519412.93
Grant Simms 1315712.10
Tre Simms 1313210.21
Jessie Bryant 10818.10
Natron Brooks 812215.31
Raul Aranda 5469.20
Jerrell Moore 5326.41
Joshua Rice 252.50
Tre Price 133.00
Charlie Crenshaw 11010.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Ruben Piraquive144
 


Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.