Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Baylor Bears 2015 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Seth Russell11920059.52,10410.5296189.7
Jarrett Stidham7510968.81,26511.6122199.0
Chris Johnson225044.03026.033102.5
Lynx Hawthorne112347.8662.90254.5
Johnny Jefferson1425.0246.00075.4
Devin Chafin1250.031.50062.6
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Shock Linwood 1961,3296.810
Johnny Jefferson 1361,0007.48
Devin Chafin 1215834.89
Terence Williams 885566.33
Seth Russell 494028.26
Lynx Hawthorne 171297.62
Chris Johnson 341113.31
Corey Coleman 221115.00
Jarrett Stidham 36701.92
KD Cannon 122.00
LaQuan McGowan 122.00
Jay Lee 1-1-1.00
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Corey Coleman 741,36318.420
KD Cannon 5086817.46
Jay Lee 3875819.98
Chris Platt 1115514.11
Lynx Hawthorne 10959.51
Shock Linwood 9717.91
Ishmael Zamora 913214.72
Gus Penning 610918.20
Davion Hall 57715.41
Johnny Jefferson 4174.30
Chris Johnson 33712.30
Quan Jones 33411.30
Devin Chafin 294.51
LaQuan McGowan 22311.52
Terence Williams 273.50
Trevor Clemons-Valdez 199.01
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Chris Callahan838
 


Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.