Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
National 2014 Basketball

Conference | National: [Rushing Passing Yds Passing Rating Receiving 
Receptions Total Offense Scoring]

1.Marcus Mariota, Oregon474.01135216.3
2.Deshaun Watson, Clemson472.7914211.7
3.Connor Cook, Michigan State469.2837192.1
4.Blake Sims, Alabama473.21091190.5
 Blake Sims, Alabama473.21091190.5
6.Jared Goff, California462.51348189.5
7.Seth Russell, Baylor457.9647189.3
8.Gunner Kiel, Cincinnati365.71041185.0
9.Caleb Rowe, Maryland365.6316183.0
10.Dak Prescott, Miss. State460.4964177.4
11.Brett Hundley, UCLA472.11041177.1
12.J.T. Barrett, Ohio State463.61087176.0
13.Kenny Hill, Texas A&M565.61745175.4
14.Daxx Garman, OK State356.3929171.7
15.Gary Nova, Rutgers564.01197170.6
16.Bo Wallace, Ole Miss471.01271169.5
17.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State361.8625167.2
18.Kevin Hogan, Stanford471.0883167.2
19.Cody Kessler, USC472.01107166.4
20.Drew Hare, Northern Illinois462.5673165.7
21.Everett Golson, Notre Dame469.61142164.1
22.Jameis Winston, Florida State369.5991163.3
23.Bryce Petty, Baylor365.3913161.9
24.Clint Trickett, West Virginia472.01600161.8
25.Rakeem Cato, Marshall457.01163161.7
26.Tyler Jones, Texas State470.41073160.8
27.Jacoby Brissett, NC State568.91364160.6
28.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech449.2610159.8
29.Brandon Doughty, Western Kentucky469.21846156.2
30.Jaquez Johnson, Florida Atlantic462.8773155.1
31.Joe Licata, Buffalo566.11375154.4
32.Patton Robinette, Vanderbilt371.9240154.0
33.Anu Solomon, Arizona463.41454153.8
34.Wes Lunt, Illinois465.81237153.4
35.Tommy Armstrong Jr., Nebraska553.91052152.8
36.Brandon Allen, Arkansas559.8751152.0
37.Justin Holman, UCF360.7558151.8
38.Travis Wilson, Utah458.3783150.5
39.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.567.22318150.1
40.Brad Kaaya, Miami-FL561.61275148.9
41.Logan Woodside, Toledo465.1865148.5
42.Shane Carden, East Carolina462.41469148.3
43.Jake Coker, Alabama363.6252147.1
44.Derrius Vick, Ohio461.5530146.5
45.Davis Webb, Texas Tech464.81356145.6
46.Garrett Grayson, Colorado State460.81261145.2
47.Austin Grammer, Middle Tenn.569.61219144.2
48.Nick Marshall, Auburn456.2548144.1
49.Dylan Thompson, South Carolina560.91359142.8
50.Trevone Boykin, TCU364.2858142.6

Mississippi State NEWS


Latest Headlines:

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.