Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
I-AA Independents 2012 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.Brad Sorensen, Southern Utah11-753,1393,064278.5
2.Antonio Bostick, SAVANNAH ST113451,6291,974179.5
3.Nathan Stanley, SE Louisiana11-301,9521,922174.7
4.Andre Broadous, Cal Poly125001,3751,875156.3
5.Deonte Williams, Cal Poly121,50601,506125.5
6.Brian Wilson, Southern Utah10743074374.3
7.Kristaan Ivory, Cal Poly127286178965.8
8.Sheldon Barnes, SAVANNAH ST11316031628.7
9.Cole Stanford, Cal Poly12241024120.1
10.Myles Crawford-Harris, Southern Utah9175017519.4
11.Blaine LeBlanc, SE Louisiana10570575.7
12.Henna Brown, Southern Utah11450454.1
13.Brock Miller, Southern Utah11220222.0
14.Fatu Moala, Southern Utah110000.0
15.Colton Cook, Southern Utah110000.0
16.Josh Smith, Southern Utah110000.0
17.Simon Heyward, SAVANNAH ST10-60-6-0.6
18.Dylan Cook, SAVANNAH ST90000.0
19.Bobby Zalud, Cal Poly120000.0
20.Chris Nicholls, Cal Poly118080.7

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Nick Mayers, Old Dominion0160-1000102
2.Bobby Zalud, Cal Poly000-11255085
3.Colton Cook, Southern Utah000-11930081
4.Deonte Williams, Cal Poly1210-100072
5.Kristaan Ivory, Cal Poly820-100054
6.Andre Broadous, Cal Poly900000054
7.Fatu Moala, Southern Utah090-100048
8.Willie Tucker, Cal Poly070000042
9.Simon Heyward, SAVANNAH ST060000036
10.Brian Wilson, Southern Utah230000030

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Nick Mayers, Old Dominion130160-1151.2
2.Deonte Williams, Cal Poly121210-1121.0
3.Kristaan Ivory, Cal Poly12820-190.8
4.Andre Broadous, Cal Poly12900090.8
5.Fatu Moala, Southern Utah11090-180.7
6.Simon Heyward, SAVANNAH ST10060060.6
7.Willie Tucker, Cal Poly12070070.6
8.Brian Wilson, Southern Utah10230050.5
9.Antonio Bostick, SAVANNAH ST11500-140.4
10.Cole Stanford, Cal Poly12040040.3

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Deonte Williams, Cal Poly1223115066.512125.5
2.Brian Wilson, Southern Utah101767434.2274.3
3.Kristaan Ivory, Cal Poly121097286.7860.7
4.Andre Broadous, Cal Poly121575003.2941.7
5.Antonio Bostick, SAVANNAH ST111493452.3531.4
6.Sheldon Barnes, SAVANNAH ST111013163.1128.7
7.Cole Stanford, Cal Poly12382416.3020.1
8.Myles Crawford-Harris, Southern Utah9431754.1219.4
9.Blaine LeBlanc, SE Louisiana1026572.205.7
10.Henna Brown, Southern Utah1125451.804.1

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Andre Broadous, Cal Poly121458457.91375184114.69.5171.7
2.Brad Sorensen, Southern Utah1143927362.231392310285.47.2135.1
3.Nathan Stanley, SE Louisiana1132717754.1195299177.56.0108.1
4.Antonio Bostick, SAVANNAH ST1128311841.71629813148.15.889.4

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Nick Mayers, Old Dominion1379123315.6166.1
2.Simon Heyward, SAVANNAH ST104475117.164.4
3.Fatu Moala, Southern Utah116581012.595.9
4.Dylan Cook, SAVANNAH ST93749113.314.1
5.Willie Tucker, Cal Poly122851718.572.3
6.Cole Stanford, Cal Poly121748628.641.4
7.Henna Brown, Southern Utah113541411.833.2
8.Marquel Thomas, Old Dominion102728810.722.7
9.Myles Crawford-Harris, Southern Utah9241456.002.7
10.Brian Wilson, Southern Utah10201276.432.0


Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.