Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Washington 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Williams-Goss15.44.66.12.90.21.136.731121241
A. Andrews14.34.32.31.90.01.533.43511644
R. Upshaw10.98.20.51.34.50.424.92115238
S. Kemp Jr.9.93.70.21.20.70.326.5218138
M. Anderson7.95.72.52.10.50.931.41610545
J. Jarreau4.94.81.11.20.80.622.31210432
D. Johnson4.51.50.70.60.10.216.8115529
D. Dorsey4.11.70.30.50.10.114.8175229
Q. Winters3.11.30.70.80.00.311.0135235
D. Kingma2.00.50.00.00.00.02.56204
J. Taylor1.01.00.50.50.00.03.521110
G. Dierickx0.80.80.00.40.30.05.423029
G. Bowman0.40.40.20.00.00.01.62113
K. Garrett0.00.30.00.50.30.02.00103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Williams-Goss164-373 44.0%19-78 24.4%69-90 76.7%18-1234.641615.4
A. Andrews116-287 40.4%51-139 36.7%104-126 82.5%25-1154.338714.3
R. Upshaw86-145 59.3%0-1 0.0%36-83 43.4%48-1558.220810.9
S. Kemp Jr.107-178 60.1%0-0 -43-72 59.7%50-953.72579.9
M. Anderson69-152 45.4%30-76 39.5%46-65 70.8%47-1555.72147.9
J. Jarreau33-77 42.9%2-6 33.3%15-25 60.0%18-824.8834.9
D. Johnson29-95 30.5%8-39 20.5%43-55 78.2%9-371.51094.5
D. Dorsey34-97 35.1%30-86 34.9%9-15 60.0%8-441.71074.1
Q. Winters27-94 28.7%13-60 21.7%8-10 80.0%8-301.3753.1
D. Kingma4-9 44.4%3-7 42.9%1-2 50.0%1-30.5122.0
J. Taylor1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-21.021.0
G. Dierickx4-11 36.4%0-0 -0-1 0.0%5-80.880.8
G. Bowman1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.420.4
K. Garrett0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%1-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Williams-Goss2799249-1165-78 (2.1:1)530
A. Andrews2790268-261-52 (1.2:1)140
R. Upshaw1947439-19-24 (0.4:1)857
S. Kemp Jr.2668861-06-30 (0.2:1)187
M. Anderson2784868-167-56 (1.2:1)1325
J. Jarreau1737952-019-21 (0.9:1)1310
D. Johnson2440229-017-15 (1.1:1)35
D. Dorsey2638559-17-12 (0.6:1)33
Q. Winters2426424-016-19 (0.8:1)18
D. Kingma6150-00-0 (-)00
J. Taylor273-01-1 (1.0:1)00
G. Dierickx105415-10-4 (0.0:1)30
G. Bowman580-01-0 (-)00
K. Garrett482-00-2 (0.0:1)10



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.