Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Vanderbilt 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
E. McClellan14.34.43.23.50.21.330.8298646
R. Odom13.65.21.21.40.60.636.02612342
D. Jones11.35.70.21.81.40.325.91913241
K. Fuller11.03.74.23.00.10.731.72291044
D. Parker8.34.43.22.30.30.834.5258741
J. Siakam7.25.31.21.31.30.924.12213437
J. Henderson6.64.30.40.80.40.619.0127132
L. Kornet4.02.30.80.70.60.315.3137334
N. Watkins2.30.90.00.40.00.05.974016
S. Moats1.51.60.30.70.10.210.784136
R. Cross0.01.00.50.00.00.01.00111
C. Josephs0.00.41.10.40.00.38.003921

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
E. McClellan58-133 43.6%6-33 18.2%49-81 60.5%8-534.417114.3
R. Odom136-342 39.8%85-221 38.5%66-92 71.7%41-1625.242313.6
D. Jones138-254 54.3%0-0 -73-134 54.5%57-1765.734911.3
K. Fuller103-281 36.7%23-91 25.3%111-152 73.0%12-1163.734011.0
D. Parker90-221 40.7%46-120 38.3%32-45 71.1%20-1354.42588.3
J. Siakam76-129 58.9%0-4 0.0%70-101 69.3%71-1645.32227.2
J. Henderson21-43 48.8%0-0 -11-17 64.7%14-344.3536.6
L. Kornet45-131 34.4%21-89 23.6%8-15 53.3%19-682.31194.0
N. Watkins5-18 27.8%3-15 20.0%8-11 72.7%2-80.9212.3
S. Moats17-45 37.8%7-26 26.9%5-9 55.6%14-501.6461.5
R. Cross0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -2-21.000.0
C. Josephs0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%0-70.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
E. McClellan1237029-138-42 (0.9:1)215
R. Odom31111675-137-42 (0.9:1)1818
D. Jones31803104-37-56 (0.1:1)439
K. Fuller3198345-0130-93 (1.4:1)222
D. Parker31107168-098-70 (1.4:1)1026
J. Siakam31748104-536-40 (0.9:1)4128
J. Henderson815216-03-6 (0.5:1)35
L. Kornet3046034-023-21 (1.1:1)179
N. Watkins9533-00-4 (0.0:1)00
S. Moats3133245-09-21 (0.4:1)27
R. Cross220-01-0 (-)00
C. Josephs2016017-022-8 (2.8:1)06



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.