Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas A&M 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. House14.83.82.11.90.60.732.5289650
J. Jones13.66.60.91.40.61.028.02713341
A. Caruso9.74.65.72.80.11.931.223101150
K. Roberson9.06.31.11.00.40.523.42015439
J. Green5.31.71.70.90.10.423.8156737
A. Space4.32.80.30.90.40.212.9169135
P. Allen4.00.70.50.50.10.313.1163233
A. Robinson4.02.12.31.50.00.517.81271036
D. Fitzgerald3.41.70.10.60.20.19.4139132
T. Miller2.73.30.20.90.40.011.6158122
T. Trocha-Morelos1.62.10.20.40.40.210.695123
A. Johnson Jr.1.40.20.10.20.00.04.3101118
D. Johns1.30.80.30.50.20.15.944122
C. Collins1.00.00.00.00.00.01.73003
K. Dobbins0.30.00.30.30.00.01.52014
J. Aparicio0.01.00.00.01.00.02.00102
R. White0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. House125-300 41.7%62-155 40.0%72-112 64.3%22-983.838414.8
J. Jones128-286 44.8%9-30 30.0%102-141 72.3%53-1776.636713.6
A. Caruso100-202 49.5%24-61 39.3%58-85 68.2%23-1334.62829.7
K. Roberson105-166 63.3%0-0 -52-86 60.5%70-1826.32629.0
J. Green55-113 48.7%13-35 37.1%30-39 76.9%11-491.71535.3
A. Space31-67 46.3%4-15 26.7%19-32 59.4%19-562.8854.3
P. Allen39-103 37.9%24-73 32.9%10-10 100.0%3-190.71124.0
A. Robinson47-123 38.2%6-23 26.1%12-25 48.0%11-602.11124.0
D. Fitzgerald24-75 32.0%13-43 30.2%14-21 66.7%11-371.7753.4
T. Miller23-37 62.2%0-1 0.0%10-25 40.0%31-693.3562.7
T. Trocha-Morelos16-58 27.6%0-5 0.0%7-17 41.2%20-522.1391.6
A. Johnson Jr.7-20 35.0%1-6 16.7%3-5 60.0%0-30.2181.4
D. Johns6-11 54.5%0-0 -2-2 100.0%4-90.8141.3
C. Collins1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.031.0
K. Dobbins1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.3
J. Aparicio0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-11.000.0
R. White0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. House2684542-055-50 (1.1:1)1617
J. Jones2775771-123-39 (0.6:1)1528
A. Caruso2990462-1165-81 (2.0:1)255
K. Roberson2967967-132-29 (1.1:1)1214
J. Green2968954-150-26 (1.9:1)413
A. Space2025733-06-18 (0.3:1)84
P. Allen2836730-014-14 (1.0:1)47
A. Robinson2849941-064-43 (1.5:1)114
D. Fitzgerald2220717-03-14 (0.2:1)43
T. Miller2124453-14-18 (0.2:1)81
T. Trocha-Morelos2526433-05-9 (0.6:1)106
A. Johnson Jr.13568-01-2 (0.5:1)00
D. Johns116510-03-5 (0.6:1)21
C. Collins352-00-0 (-)00
K. Dobbins691-02-2 (1.0:1)00
J. Aparicio120-00-0 (-)10
R. White110-00-0 (-)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.