Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Pittsburgh 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Young16.86.72.92.40.50.228.02512941
J. Artis16.14.53.32.30.40.528.4299840
J. Robinson10.12.85.01.00.41.329.71871042
S. Jeter8.15.40.90.81.00.718.11810335
S. Smith6.84.01.40.90.30.522.31611342
C. Jones6.31.71.60.70.40.416.8154538
C. Johnson4.81.50.50.40.20.49.4204322
D. Wilson3.91.11.60.90.10.311.1206721
J. Milligan3.30.30.80.50.00.09.881214
R. Luther3.12.70.30.60.40.29.81511224
R. Maia2.64.50.70.60.30.614.7912339
A. Nelson-Ododa2.22.20.20.50.90.010.276140
R. Seelye0.30.10.00.00.00.01.62103
M. Lecak0.20.00.10.30.00.02.120112

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Young110-197 55.8%0-4 0.0%100-122 82.0%46-1286.732016.8
J. Artis108-209 51.7%28-73 38.4%61-79 77.2%23-864.530516.1
J. Robinson63-160 39.4%24-65 36.9%41-53 77.4%5-532.819110.1
S. Jeter57-111 51.4%2-11 18.2%30-36 83.3%36-985.41468.1
S. Smith38-90 42.2%32-66 48.5%22-24 91.7%10-764.01306.8
C. Jones41-92 44.6%13-44 29.5%25-32 78.1%8-321.71206.3
C. Johnson29-68 42.6%18-42 42.9%15-18 83.3%8-291.5914.8
D. Wilson23-55 41.8%8-18 44.4%21-29 72.4%1-211.1753.9
J. Milligan4-7 57.1%3-4 75.0%2-2 100.0%0-10.3133.3
R. Luther22-41 53.7%0-6 0.0%12-20 60.0%20-492.7563.1
R. Maia19-39 48.7%0-1 0.0%12-22 54.5%34-864.5502.6
A. Nelson-Ododa17-33 51.5%0-0 -5-11 45.5%20-392.2392.2
R. Seelye1-4 25.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-10.120.3
M. Lecak1-6 16.7%0-4 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Young1953228-055-46 (1.2:1)104
J. Artis1953935-062-44 (1.4:1)79
J. Robinson1956432-095-19 (5.0:1)725
S. Jeter1832633-116-14 (1.1:1)1812
S. Smith1942321-026-17 (1.5:1)510
C. Jones1932028-030-14 (2.1:1)88
C. Johnson1917823-010-8 (1.3:1)37
D. Wilson1921123-031-17 (1.8:1)25
J. Milligan4397-03-2 (1.5:1)00
R. Luther1817627-06-11 (0.5:1)83
R. Maia1927940-014-11 (1.3:1)511
A. Nelson-Ododa1818330-13-9 (0.3:1)160
R. Seelye7112-00-0 (-)00
M. Lecak9195-01-3 (0.3:1)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.