Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
North Texas 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Williams14.74.92.12.70.51.534.32311944
J. Combs10.06.70.31.30.70.925.62515242
C. Voss8.85.81.91.50.80.529.92213638
M. Aniefiok8.53.51.41.70.00.930.0209739
T. Taylor8.43.32.32.20.21.028.9188539
D. Harris6.92.41.02.00.10.819.1207439
A. Flannigan4.42.70.20.60.60.614.8148131
M. Ahmed3.82.50.10.60.40.310.31510124
G. White-Pittman2.40.50.40.90.00.29.1102225
T. Eaglin1.91.21.11.10.10.513.7104536
C. Ward1.31.00.51.00.00.07.553117
J. Gross0.40.30.00.00.00.01.13102
C. Campbell0.00.70.30.00.00.02.30225

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Williams153-392 39.0%41-149 27.5%109-149 73.2%42-1524.945614.7
J. Combs120-214 56.1%0-0 -70-144 48.6%79-2096.731010.0
C. Voss105-218 48.2%0-1 0.0%63-78 80.8%54-1805.82738.8
M. Aniefiok84-205 41.0%47-121 38.8%24-38 63.2%9-973.52398.5
T. Taylor78-183 42.6%29-85 34.1%41-55 74.5%18-883.32268.4
D. Harris64-172 37.2%17-72 23.6%41-73 56.2%8-652.41866.9
A. Flannigan50-95 52.6%0-0 -29-51 56.9%36-772.71294.4
M. Ahmed40-112 35.7%3-22 13.6%22-44 50.0%31-692.51053.8
G. White-Pittman11-36 30.6%0-10 0.0%18-31 58.1%2-80.5402.4
T. Eaglin18-44 40.9%9-26 34.6%8-12 66.7%4-341.2531.9
C. Ward2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-41.051.3
J. Gross1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-20.330.4
C. Campbell0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-50.700.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Williams31106269-064-83 (0.8:1)1547
J. Combs3179490-210-40 (0.3:1)2229
C. Voss3192688-258-47 (1.2:1)2415
M. Aniefiok2883965-140-47 (0.9:1)126
T. Taylor2778132-062-59 (1.1:1)627
D. Harris2751567-327-54 (0.5:1)321
A. Flannigan2942841-05-18 (0.3:1)1717
M. Ahmed2828822-02-16 (0.1:1)129
G. White-Pittman1715422-06-15 (0.4:1)03
T. Eaglin2838341-232-32 (1.0:1)315
C. Ward4306-02-4 (0.5:1)00
J. Gross890-00-0 (-)00
C. Campbell7165-02-0 (-)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.