Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
North Texas 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Williams15.45.12.12.70.51.534.42311944
J. Combs9.76.50.31.40.71.025.72513242
C. Voss9.06.01.81.60.80.529.92213638
T. Taylor8.53.32.32.00.21.028.9188539
M. Aniefiok8.03.41.41.70.01.029.6169739
D. Harris6.82.51.02.00.10.818.7207439
A. Flannigan4.82.70.20.70.70.715.0148131
M. Ahmed3.42.50.00.50.50.310.11510124
G. White-Pittman2.40.50.40.90.00.29.1102225
T. Eaglin1.91.31.31.20.10.614.1104536
C. Ward1.31.00.51.00.00.07.553117
J. Gross0.50.00.00.00.00.01.03002
C. Campbell0.00.60.00.00.00.02.20205

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Williams147-363 40.5%40-137 29.2%97-134 72.4%38-1425.143115.4
J. Combs107-190 56.3%0-0 -58-125 46.4%66-1836.52729.7
C. Voss96-198 48.5%0-1 0.0%61-75 81.3%50-1686.02539.0
T. Taylor72-163 44.2%25-71 35.2%36-49 73.5%17-793.32058.5
M. Aniefiok70-179 39.1%40-107 37.4%21-34 61.8%7-843.42018.0
D. Harris59-151 39.1%15-61 24.6%38-67 56.7%8-622.51716.8
A. Flannigan48-91 52.7%0-0 -29-51 56.9%32-702.71254.8
M. Ahmed33-91 36.3%2-17 11.8%21-40 52.5%26-642.5893.4
G. White-Pittman11-36 30.6%0-10 0.0%18-31 58.1%2-80.5402.4
T. Eaglin16-38 42.1%8-23 34.8%8-12 66.7%4-321.3481.9
C. Ward2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-41.051.3
J. Gross1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.5
C. Campbell0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-30.600.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Williams2896462-059-75 (0.8:1)1543
J. Combs2872081-29-38 (0.2:1)2027
C. Voss2883780-251-44 (1.2:1)2214
T. Taylor2469327-054-49 (1.1:1)523
M. Aniefiok2573962-136-43 (0.8:1)124
D. Harris2546760-326-51 (0.5:1)320
A. Flannigan2638934-04-18 (0.2:1)1717
M. Ahmed2626320-01-14 (0.1:1)128
G. White-Pittman1715422-06-15 (0.4:1)03
T. Eaglin2535236-232-29 (1.1:1)315
C. Ward4306-02-4 (0.5:1)00
J. Gross660-00-0 (-)00
C. Campbell5114-00-0 (-)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.