Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Booker11.11.91.31.10.00.521.6197735
A. Harrison11.12.41.50.90.11.325.9267443
K. Towns9.36.51.11.32.30.420.21913431
W. Cauley-Stein9.16.40.91.31.61.425.42112439
A. Harrison8.72.24.01.90.21.025.1234939
T. Lyles8.35.01.31.10.40.521.81810435
D. Johnson7.15.30.91.10.90.417.61313631
T. Ulis5.71.63.61.10.10.822.4147833
A. Poythress5.53.80.31.01.50.520.399140
M. Lee2.73.00.40.50.90.112.2108319
D. Willis1.80.90.20.50.20.15.055112
D. Hawkins1.50.80.70.30.10.38.173623
T. Lanter0.60.00.00.00.00.01.23003
S. Malone0.20.60.00.20.00.01.61204
E. Floreal0.10.10.00.30.00.11.91105
B. Long0.00.00.00.00.00.11.90005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Booker109-224 48.7%48-110 43.6%45-54 83.3%15-521.931111.1
A. Harrison109-289 37.7%46-155 29.7%59-75 78.7%12-712.432311.1
K. Towns98-175 56.0%2-8 25.0%71-89 79.8%65-1896.52699.3
W. Cauley-Stein105-174 60.3%0-0 -53-90 58.9%64-1876.42639.1
A. Harrison68-188 36.2%25-68 36.8%92-117 78.6%12-632.22538.7
T. Lyles83-161 51.6%4-28 14.3%46-66 69.7%46-1315.02168.3
D. Johnson66-129 51.2%0-0 -73-118 61.9%58-1555.32057.1
T. Ulis52-122 42.6%26-59 44.1%23-30 76.7%12-431.61535.7
A. Poythress16-42 38.1%0-7 0.0%12-14 85.7%12-303.8445.5
M. Lee36-56 64.3%0-0 -7-21 33.3%40-873.0792.7
D. Willis7-17 41.2%5-14 35.7%6-6 100.0%5-120.9251.8
D. Hawkins10-33 30.3%5-20 25.0%4-10 40.0%3-160.8291.5
T. Lanter1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.6
S. Malone0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-30.610.2
E. Floreal0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.110.1
B. Long0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Booker2860638-037-30 (1.2:1)115
A. Harrison2975242-143-27 (1.6:1)339
K. Towns2958783-432-38 (0.8:1)6711
W. Cauley-Stein2973859-226-38 (0.7:1)4741
A. Harrison2972853-0117-54 (2.2:1)529
T. Lyles2656745-033-29 (1.1:1)1012
D. Johnson2951050-027-33 (0.8:1)2611
T. Ulis2760440-098-29 (3.4:1)222
A. Poythress816217-12-8 (0.3:1)124
M. Lee2935351-111-15 (0.7:1)263
D. Willis14704-03-7 (0.4:1)32
D. Hawkins1915414-014-5 (2.8:1)16
T. Lanter560-00-0 (-)00
S. Malone580-00-1 (0.0:1)00
E. Floreal9172-00-3 (0.0:1)01
B. Long7130-00-0 (-)01



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.