Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Jacksonville St. 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Drumwright14.72.74.02.40.40.933.7306944
E. Durham13.14.20.60.80.20.829.5318237
C. Biedscheid10.02.71.72.00.31.025.0144350
J. Townser9.53.83.51.70.11.128.5179641
J. Hamilton8.84.61.50.90.30.827.91713636
G. Tucker8.02.01.31.40.00.621.2246437
J. Watson8.05.70.41.40.30.424.72614238
C. Cunningham4.74.40.40.71.60.319.31612337
A. Statam3.91.70.20.40.00.011.9167222
D. Bogan2.60.91.00.90.00.510.373421
E. Jones1.81.00.10.30.40.05.485111
O. Ba0.21.00.20.20.20.25.223110
N. Laing0.00.00.30.00.00.02.30013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Drumwright117-282 41.5%31-91 34.1%72-93 77.4%13-632.733714.7
E. Durham83-185 44.9%49-116 42.2%20-29 69.0%23-754.223513.1
C. Biedscheid12-33 36.4%5-18 27.8%1-1 100.0%2-82.73010.0
J. Townser71-175 40.6%33-84 39.3%35-49 71.4%17-843.82109.5
J. Hamilton80-173 46.2%4-17 23.5%30-47 63.8%41-1024.61948.8
G. Tucker49-146 33.6%28-94 29.8%57-71 80.3%11-472.01838.0
J. Watson50-116 43.1%7-22 31.8%53-73 72.6%36-1145.71608.0
C. Cunningham38-66 57.6%0-0 -22-36 61.1%37-934.4984.7
A. Statam34-81 42.0%19-51 37.3%3-4 75.0%12-381.7903.9
D. Bogan21-60 35.0%10-31 32.3%6-6 100.0%4-190.9582.6
E. Jones7-15 46.7%0-0 -0-2 0.0%5-81.0141.8
O. Ba1-4 25.0%0-0 -1-6 16.7%5-131.030.2
N. Laing0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Drumwright2377469-392-56 (1.6:1)920
E. Durham1853144-111-14 (0.8:1)414
C. Biedscheid3758-05-6 (0.8:1)13
J. Townser2262755-178-38 (2.1:1)324
J. Hamilton2261438-132-20 (1.6:1)618
G. Tucker2348747-230-33 (0.9:1)113
J. Watson2049445-08-27 (0.3:1)67
C. Cunningham2140664-68-15 (0.5:1)347
A. Statam2327348-14-9 (0.4:1)11
D. Bogan2222618-023-20 (1.2:1)010
E. Jones8435-01-2 (0.5:1)30
O. Ba136724-02-3 (0.7:1)22
N. Laing490-01-0 (-)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.