Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Jacksonville St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Rackley15.13.92.12.70.21.432.4288640
D. Felder10.05.50.71.30.70.423.12113338
A. Moore9.12.11.70.90.10.726.7207442
J. Townser7.92.53.32.50.21.328.3247741
M. Drumwright6.01.41.61.00.10.721.8175744
J. Watson5.85.10.30.90.20.320.82818236
J. Hunter5.45.40.61.22.10.622.71717337
U. Mitchem4.41.31.10.70.10.814.8114332
D. Cole1.41.40.30.60.60.19.845221
D. Jackson1.41.71.21.00.10.612.065728
R. Smith1.40.50.40.70.10.15.762117
J. Kuligoski1.22.50.30.30.10.19.776226
G. Dos Santos1.00.51.01.00.00.04.52129
D. Miller0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000015
T. Sams0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Rackley120-338 35.5%40-143 28.0%158-211 74.9%29-1123.943815.1
D. Felder122-289 42.2%12-37 32.4%55-80 68.8%58-1695.531110.0
A. Moore88-253 34.8%65-199 32.7%31-37 83.8%10-642.12729.1
J. Townser72-200 36.0%21-70 30.0%41-55 74.5%10-662.52067.9
M. Drumwright61-167 36.5%20-66 30.3%39-47 83.0%6-431.41816.0
J. Watson50-128 39.1%3-9 33.3%77-107 72.0%62-1585.11805.8
J. Hunter68-133 51.1%0-0 -27-40 67.5%61-1615.41635.4
U. Mitchem25-74 33.8%13-47 27.7%3-6 50.0%5-201.3664.4
D. Cole11-29 37.9%0-1 0.0%5-11 45.5%11-281.4271.4
D. Jackson14-37 37.8%0-5 0.0%12-34 35.3%7-471.7401.4
R. Smith5-17 29.4%2-7 28.6%9-10 90.0%1-70.5211.4
J. Kuligoski10-31 32.3%3-14 21.4%9-12 75.0%22-642.5321.2
G. Dos Santos1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%0-10.521.0
D. Miller0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Sams0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Rackley2994160-162-77 (0.8:1)741
D. Felder3171583-123-40 (0.6:1)2112
A. Moore3080051-052-28 (1.9:1)322
J. Townser2673769-187-64 (1.4:1)533
M. Drumwright3065358-247-31 (1.5:1)322
J. Watson3164637-09-27 (0.3:1)710
J. Hunter30681100-618-37 (0.5:1)6317
U. Mitchem1522228-016-10 (1.6:1)212
D. Cole2019642-36-11 (0.5:1)122
D. Jackson2833635-034-29 (1.2:1)216
R. Smith158614-06-11 (0.5:1)12
J. Kuligoski2625229-09-7 (1.3:1)32
G. Dos Santos290-02-2 (1.0:1)00
D. Miller110-00-0 (-)00
T. Sams100-00-0 (-)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.