Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Hawaii 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Valdes13.75.21.11.70.31.828.53416340
S. Jankovic11.35.10.81.71.40.520.32115331
G. Nevels10.54.61.31.10.40.731.3199444
I. Fleming9.43.11.92.10.11.122.9186535
R. Bobbitt9.13.55.52.80.23.133.226131042
N. Webster-Chan8.84.31.41.70.20.826.3209337
M. Thomas7.53.60.50.91.00.818.61810433
S. Jovanovic5.73.80.30.90.90.317.71313127
Q. Smith4.52.60.91.30.11.316.8138333
B. Jawato1.00.50.20.20.00.25.031130
N. Filipovich0.70.30.20.30.00.24.352214
D. Enos0.50.10.20.20.00.12.431115
B. Stepteau0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Valdes139-302 46.0%25-73 34.2%93-137 67.9%55-1505.239613.7
S. Jankovic74-147 50.3%14-41 34.1%64-89 71.9%41-1015.122611.3
G. Nevels110-281 39.1%39-121 32.2%34-45 75.6%33-1284.629310.5
I. Fleming98-209 46.9%21-83 25.3%36-56 64.3%28-853.12539.4
R. Bobbitt83-219 37.9%26-99 26.3%90-121 74.4%28-1073.52829.1
N. Webster-Chan86-219 39.3%59-141 41.8%15-27 55.6%37-1214.32468.8
M. Thomas84-169 49.7%3-10 30.0%54-72 75.0%50-1093.62257.5
S. Jovanovic63-131 48.1%0-0 -44-57 77.2%42-1153.81705.7
Q. Smith48-112 42.9%6-24 25.0%36-66 54.5%15-802.61384.5
B. Jawato1-6 16.7%1-5 20.0%3-7 42.9%0-30.561.0
N. Filipovich5-17 29.4%2-12 16.7%2-2 100.0%1-60.3140.7
D. Enos3-16 18.8%3-13 23.1%0-2 0.0%0-10.190.5
B. Stepteau0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Valdes2982666-233-50 (0.7:1)953
S. Jankovic2040666-316-33 (0.5:1)2810
G. Nevels2887555-136-31 (1.2:1)1220
I. Fleming2761862-352-58 (0.9:1)330
R. Bobbitt31103092-2169-88 (1.9:1)795
N. Webster-Chan2873541-038-48 (0.8:1)623
M. Thomas3055894-515-27 (0.6:1)3123
S. Jovanovic3053279-38-27 (0.3:1)279
Q. Smith3152056-028-41 (0.7:1)341
B. Jawato6305-01-1 (1.0:1)01
N. Filipovich198112-04-6 (0.7:1)03
D. Enos17401-03-3 (1.0:1)01
B. Stepteau220-00-0 (-)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.