viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Grambling 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Shine12.63.30.82.00.20.831.12810440
M. Gray9.75.80.52.80.30.425.72012240
R. Freeman7.04.80.62.30.30.524.11314234
T. Marshall5.62.80.40.80.00.419.4167131
R. Brown5.53.11.11.90.01.126.2168338
C. Cormier4.73.03.32.50.01.229.41212740
C. Lowe2.71.50.10.70.00.06.7105115
K. Williams2.63.50.31.00.30.219.0610232
I. Patterson1.90.60.30.40.00.17.3173230
J. Agyeman-Budu1.71.00.31.30.00.510.073121
V. Altheimer1.51.10.20.60.00.19.064119
L. McElwain0.81.20.10.70.30.110.346122
R. Wiley0.80.50.10.90.10.36.252118

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Shine106-264 40.2%42-120 35.0%49-63 77.8%20-793.330312.6
M. Gray67-165 40.6%13-34 38.2%85-112 75.9%38-1385.82329.7
R. Freeman51-149 34.2%4-18 22.2%49-77 63.6%26-1064.81557.0
T. Marshall13-40 32.5%0-11 0.0%2-4 50.0%4-142.8285.6
R. Brown48-151 31.8%0-10 0.0%36-55 65.5%23-753.11325.5
C. Cormier30-108 27.8%5-32 15.6%44-71 62.0%11-693.01094.7
C. Lowe16-47 34.0%7-22 31.8%21-35 60.0%14-321.5602.7
K. Williams25-57 43.9%0-0 -12-25 48.0%27-843.5622.6
I. Patterson13-36 36.1%9-24 37.5%7-10 70.0%3-140.6421.9
J. Agyeman-Budu13-50 26.0%6-13 46.2%5-13 38.5%11-221.0371.7
V. Altheimer14-44 31.8%1-11 9.1%5-15 33.3%11-251.1341.5
L. McElwain6-19 31.6%0-2 0.0%3-4 75.0%8-211.2150.8
R. Wiley7-25 28.0%0-5 0.0%3-9 33.3%2-100.5170.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Shine2474649-019-48 (0.4:1)419
M. Gray2461754-013-67 (0.2:1)710
R. Freeman2253146-214-50 (0.3:1)612
T. Marshall5975-02-4 (0.5:1)02
R. Brown2462852-127-45 (0.6:1)127
C. Cormier2367659-375-58 (1.3:1)027
C. Lowe2214724-02-16 (0.1:1)10
K. Williams2445653-06-24 (0.3:1)75
I. Patterson221614-07-8 (0.9:1)03
J. Agyeman-Budu2222127-06-28 (0.2:1)110
V. Altheimer2219924-04-14 (0.3:1)13
L. McElwain1818647-21-13 (0.1:1)52
R. Wiley2213621-02-20 (0.1:1)36



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.