Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Thomas14.83.52.22.70.01.328.3246440
X. Rathan-Mayes14.33.54.43.40.01.134.53561147
M. Brandon12.05.61.82.30.41.134.5249839
D. Bookert10.43.52.72.40.11.035.2238649
P. Cofer6.84.60.20.90.60.322.12112237
J. Smith6.32.90.41.31.10.218.1168226
B. Bojanovsky5.13.50.50.71.40.716.31810332
K. Turpin4.92.20.10.90.60.212.1198129
R. Berwick2.61.10.70.60.00.411.0136428
M. Ojo2.32.50.20.90.50.19.279121
M. Saxton1.30.30.00.00.00.01.32102
D. Watkins1.31.00.90.80.00.49.078631
B. Allen0.70.70.20.30.10.24.974116

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Thomas32-70 45.7%4-17 23.5%21-29 72.4%0-213.58914.8
X. Rathan-Mayes143-352 40.6%40-151 26.5%88-127 69.3%14-1013.541414.3
M. Brandon126-227 55.5%5-19 26.3%103-156 66.0%45-1675.636012.0
D. Bookert79-208 38.0%50-125 40.0%53-65 81.5%11-873.526110.4
P. Cofer70-151 46.4%3-8 37.5%62-98 63.3%50-1394.62056.8
J. Smith69-139 49.6%7-28 25.0%44-59 74.6%31-882.91896.3
B. Bojanovsky55-94 58.5%0-0 -44-69 63.8%33-1063.51545.1
K. Turpin64-118 54.2%0-0 -19-29 65.5%31-652.21474.9
R. Berwick26-87 29.9%19-62 30.6%8-15 53.3%9-331.1792.6
M. Ojo27-50 54.0%0-0 -16-42 38.1%24-742.5702.3
M. Saxton2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.341.3
D. Watkins7-25 28.0%1-8 12.5%14-21 66.7%2-221.0291.3
B. Allen5-16 31.3%3-9 33.3%2-2 100.0%4-140.7150.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Thomas617014-013-16 (0.8:1)08
X. Rathan-Mayes29100064-0127-98 (1.3:1)033
M. Brandon30103652-054-69 (0.8:1)1132
D. Bookert2588052-168-59 (1.2:1)224
P. Cofer3066253-16-28 (0.2:1)199
J. Smith3054264-012-39 (0.3:1)336
B. Bojanovsky3048856-216-21 (0.8:1)4220
K. Turpin3036277-13-26 (0.1:1)186
R. Berwick3033038-021-18 (1.2:1)111
M. Ojo3027543-06-27 (0.2:1)154
M. Saxton341-00-0 (-)00
D. Watkins2219825-020-17 (1.2:1)08
B. Allen2110320-04-6 (0.7:1)24



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.