Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Auburn 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Harrell17.72.91.42.30.10.932.9287444
K. Harrell17.72.91.42.30.10.932.9287444
A. Mason15.12.41.01.90.01.229.7298347
A. Mason15.12.41.01.90.01.229.7298347
C. Bowers12.810.11.52.50.71.030.22017737
K. Ross-Miller6.71.82.32.40.01.624.1215637
T. Shamsid-Deen6.11.11.50.70.00.723.2214538
M. Canada5.42.72.01.30.31.121.5156637
J. Granger4.73.31.01.40.70.623.1147332
A. Thompson2.42.10.20.70.20.210.586222
T. Lang1.91.00.20.50.00.110.793224
C. Holmes1.50.00.00.00.00.01.33005
J. Purchase1.31.10.60.30.00.113.032219
T. Reed1.12.00.10.50.70.18.748125
D. Waddell0.50.80.00.00.10.05.833119
C. Stockton0.30.20.00.10.00.01.93105
P. Keim0.00.30.40.10.00.01.00212

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Harrell163-351 46.4%79-180 43.9%109-136 80.1%24-852.951417.7
K. Harrell163-351 46.4%79-180 43.9%109-136 80.1%24-852.951417.7
A. Mason96-228 42.1%40-98 40.8%101-132 76.5%8-532.433315.1
A. Mason96-228 42.1%40-98 40.8%101-132 76.5%8-532.433315.1
C. Bowers139-330 42.1%5-26 19.2%88-180 48.9%113-29310.137112.8
K. Ross-Miller58-160 36.3%16-62 25.8%62-80 77.5%6-531.81946.7
T. Shamsid-Deen48-134 35.8%18-63 28.6%26-36 72.2%5-261.11406.1
M. Canada46-126 36.5%6-33 18.2%58-86 67.4%13-792.71565.4
J. Granger48-104 46.2%22-57 38.6%17-27 63.0%35-963.31354.7
A. Thompson13-47 27.7%4-25 16.0%11-17 64.7%11-352.1412.4
T. Lang10-35 28.6%8-27 29.6%11-17 64.7%8-201.0391.9
C. Holmes2-2 100.0%2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-00.061.5
J. Purchase3-14 21.4%3-13 23.1%0-0 -2-81.191.3
T. Reed9-22 40.9%0-0 -7-20 35.0%16-442.0251.1
D. Waddell4-10 40.0%1-3 33.3%1-3 33.3%4-170.8100.5
C. Stockton1-5 20.0%1-5 20.0%0-0 -1-20.230.3
P. Keim0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Harrell2995462-042-66 (0.6:1)227
K. Harrell2995462-042-66 (0.6:1)227
A. Mason2265350-023-41 (0.6:1)126
A. Mason2265350-023-41 (0.6:1)126
C. Bowers2987676-143-72 (0.6:1)2029
K. Ross-Miller2970075-167-69 (1.0:1)146
T. Shamsid-Deen2353442-135-17 (2.1:1)016
M. Canada2962488-459-39 (1.5:1)931
J. Granger2967177-128-40 (0.7:1)2017
A. Thompson1717818-03-12 (0.3:1)33
T. Lang2122428-04-11 (0.4:1)12
C. Holmes450-00-0 (-)00
J. Purchase79115-04-2 (2.0:1)01
T. Reed2219233-03-11 (0.3:1)162
D. Waddell2112220-01-1 (1.0:1)20
C. Stockton10193-00-1 (0.0:1)00
P. Keim770-03-1 (3.0:1)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.