Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Auburn 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Canty18.92.35.32.80.00.734.22861041
T. Harris15.28.11.32.80.40.528.62313448
T. Dunans12.42.62.83.11.31.529.1206537
C. Bowers11.19.41.22.60.51.028.82019339
B. Brown9.01.90.71.00.00.522.6205236
T. Lang5.21.70.60.30.10.621.1145337
H. Spencer4.25.00.41.31.70.316.588227
J. Granger3.91.70.40.50.60.618.5115233
T. Shamsid-Deen2.61.21.60.40.00.611.683438
C. Blackstock2.00.00.00.00.00.03.02003
C. Stockton1.00.50.00.00.00.02.52105
N. Williams0.90.60.20.10.00.15.742116
P. Keim0.40.20.30.30.00.14.832211
D. Waddell0.10.50.10.30.00.25.914127
Z. Allison0.01.00.51.00.00.04.002110
J. Walker0.00.30.00.00.00.02.70103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Canty110-262 42.0%64-163 39.3%57-76 75.0%4-422.334118.9
T. Harris95-195 48.7%8-21 38.1%75-115 65.2%56-1468.127315.2
T. Dunans46-88 52.3%12-31 38.7%20-31 64.5%7-262.612412.4
C. Bowers66-179 36.9%11-39 28.2%57-98 58.2%41-1699.420011.1
B. Brown51-139 36.7%39-108 36.1%12-16 75.0%10-331.91539.0
T. Lang29-67 43.3%21-52 40.4%15-21 71.4%8-311.7945.2
H. Spencer29-68 42.6%0-0 -17-40 42.5%38-905.0754.2
J. Granger24-44 54.5%13-32 40.6%10-14 71.4%4-301.7713.9
T. Shamsid-Deen5-17 29.4%2-8 25.0%1-3 33.3%0-61.2132.6
C. Blackstock0-0 -0-0 -2-2 100.0%0-00.022.0
C. Stockton0-1 0.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%1-10.521.0
N. Williams3-11 27.3%1-7 14.3%2-6 33.3%2-60.690.9
P. Keim1-4 25.0%1-3 33.3%2-2 100.0%0-20.250.4
D. Waddell0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%3-70.510.1
Z. Allison0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-41.000.0
J. Walker0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Canty1861537-095-51 (1.9:1)013
T. Harris1851563-523-50 (0.5:1)89
T. Dunans1029128-228-31 (0.9:1)1315
C. Bowers1851841-021-47 (0.4:1)918
B. Brown1738437-112-17 (0.7:1)09
T. Lang1837940-011-6 (1.8:1)110
H. Spencer1829762-37-23 (0.3:1)316
J. Granger1833336-08-9 (0.9:1)1011
T. Shamsid-Deen5582-08-2 (4.0:1)03
C. Blackstock131-00-0 (-)00
C. Stockton250-00-0 (-)00
N. Williams10575-02-1 (2.0:1)01
P. Keim12589-03-4 (0.8:1)01
D. Waddell158818-01-5 (0.2:1)03
Z. Allison4163-02-4 (0.5:1)00
J. Walker380-00-0 (-)00



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.