Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arkansas St. 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Carter17.34.72.11.90.30.933.93411642
A. Livingston14.89.30.41.50.90.830.32915244
D. Thomas12.86.56.12.70.31.332.821101140
S. Gardner10.63.21.81.40.31.129.0265641
N. Bocoum6.43.40.30.60.50.112.5169234
K. Downs5.12.70.41.10.80.313.4166233
F. Dure4.42.61.31.20.50.419.9145538
C. Waters3.83.60.30.91.10.512.2109227
C. Kern3.30.80.30.50.00.410.682120
P. Hardwick2.42.42.71.40.01.020.376545
C. Davis1.61.30.00.80.20.28.145014
J. Pierre0.81.30.20.00.00.211.253128

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Carter115-244 47.1%51-123 41.5%47-66 71.2%15-904.732817.3
A. Livingston107-243 44.0%15-51 29.4%53-62 85.5%46-1769.328214.8
D. Thomas74-150 49.3%2-16 12.5%93-138 67.4%19-1236.524312.8
S. Gardner63-179 35.2%19-66 28.8%45-55 81.8%23-583.219010.6
N. Bocoum39-86 45.3%0-1 0.0%30-44 68.2%25-583.41086.4
K. Downs22-35 62.9%0-0 -7-7 100.0%6-272.7515.1
F. Dure27-79 34.2%6-30 20.0%24-38 63.2%7-492.6844.4
C. Waters30-64 46.9%0-0 -13-15 86.7%23-693.6733.8
C. Kern10-26 38.5%6-20 30.0%0-0 -1-60.8263.3
P. Hardwick4-18 22.2%1-3 33.3%8-12 66.7%3-172.4172.4
C. Davis7-28 25.0%0-0 -11-19 57.9%6-201.3251.6
J. Pierre3-19 15.8%3-14 21.4%2-4 50.0%4-171.3110.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Carter1964453-340-37 (1.1:1)618
A. Livingston1957552-08-28 (0.3:1)1816
D. Thomas1962445-1115-51 (2.3:1)624
S. Gardner1852239-132-25 (1.3:1)620
N. Bocoum1721322-05-11 (0.5:1)81
K. Downs1013418-04-11 (0.4:1)83
F. Dure1937942-125-22 (1.1:1)107
C. Waters1923251-35-18 (0.3:1)219
C. Kern88513-02-4 (0.5:1)03
P. Hardwick714212-019-10 (1.9:1)07
C. Davis1612931-00-13 (0.0:1)33
J. Pierre131468-02-0 (-)02



Mississippi State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BulldogBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.